UNION TTI St. Florian

Sektion Fussball

Home » Sektionen » Fußball » Juniors » Spielplan

Spielplan 2. Klasse Nordost 2018/2019

DatumUhrzeitBewerbRundeHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
17.08.201819:00Liga1St. Florian JuniorsSt. Georgen4:2 (2:1)
24.08.201817:45Liga2Union Perg 1BSt. Florian Juniors1:3 (0:3)
31.08.201817:30Liga3St. Florian JuniorsNiederneukirchen1:0 (0:0)
07.09.201819:30Liga4ASKÖ KatsdorfSt. Florian Juniors0:3 (0:2)
16.09.201817:00Liga5St. Florian JuniorsPierbach2:1 (1:1)
22.09.201815:00Liga6LuftenbergSt. Florian Juniors4:0 (2:0)
28.09.201817:45Liga7St. Florian JuniorsATSV Langenstein4:2 (3:1)
05.10.201820:00Liga8Union RechbergSt. Florian Juniors2:0 (2:0)
14.10.201816:00Liga9St. Florian JuniorsASKÖ Windhaag/Perg3:3 (0:1)
19.10.201819:00Liga10Union BaumgartenbergSt. Florian Juniors0:4 (0:2)
26.10.201816:00Liga11St. Florian JuniorsUnion Münzbach3:1 (0:0)
31.10.201819:30Liga13St. Florian JuniorsUnion Arbing3:2 (0:1)
03.11.201814:00Liga12SC ErnsthofenSt. Florian Juniors3:2 (1:1)
15.03.201919:00Liga14St. Georgen/GusenSt. Florian Juniors1:6 (0:2)
24.03.201916:30Liga15St. Florian JuniorsUnion Perg 1B4:1 (3:0)
31.03.201915:00Liga16NiederneukirchenSt. Florian Juniors3:4 (0:1)
05.04.201919:00Liga17St. Florian JuniorsASKÖ Katsdorf3:1 (2:0)
13.04.201916:30Liga18PierbachSt. Florian Juniors0:1 (0:0)
20.04.201916:30Liga19St. Florian JuniorsLuftenberg2:2 (2:2)
27.04.201914:00Liga20LangensteinSt. Florian Juniors0:2 (0:1)
07.05.201920:00Liga21St. Florian JuniorsRechberg1:2 (0:0)
11.05.201917:00Liga22ASKÖ Perg/SU WindhaagSt. Florian Juniors5:3 (2:1)
18.05.201917:00Liga23St. Florian JuniorsBaumgartenberg 
26.05.201917:00Liga24MünzbachSt. Florian Juniors 
31.05.201918:00Liga25St. Florian JuniorsErnsthofen 
10.06.201917:00Liga26ArbingSt. Florian Juniors 

Vorbereitung Sommer 2018

DatumUhrzeitBewerbHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
13.07.1819:30TestSt. Florian JuniorsBlaue Elf Linz0:4 (0:0)
20.07.1819:00TestSt. Florian JuniorsUnterweitersdorf3:4 (2:2)
24.07.1819:00TestSt. Florian JuniorsSteinhaus4:4 (1:1)
27.07.1818:30TestSt. Florian JuniorsGutau3:0 (2:0)
01.08.1819:30TestWartberg/AistSt. Florian Juniors2:1 (1:0)
03.08.1818:30TestEbelsbergSt. Florian Juniors3:0 (1:0)